Asamblea General

CLUBES

Estamento Clubes

CIRCUNSCRIPCION ALMERIA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
EMILIO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA C.D A QUÉ ATACAMOS  
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE  
JUAN JOSÉ ACIÉN TORRES C.D. BERJANATURA  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION CADIZ  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
MANUEL BENÍTEZ GÓMEZ CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON  
OSCAR MOLERO JAÉN C.D. KE ARTE  
NICOLÁS CABAÑAS OSSORIO CLUB DE MONTAÑA CHICLANA  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION CORDOBA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
ÁNGEL DE LA MATA GARCÍA GRUPO DE MONTAÑA TIÑOSA  
JOSÉ ANTONIO PADILLA EXPÓSITO C.D. VERTICALIA  
DAVID BERDUGO DOMÍNGUEZ C.D. CLANDESTINOS  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION GRANADA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
MANUEL VARO SÁNCHEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA VEREA  
JAIME GIL FERNÁNDEZ A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE  
JUAN ANTONIO CABRERIZO MEDINA CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA  
ANTONIO BAUTISTA LLAMAS CLUB DE MONTAÑA MULHACEN  
JOSÉ MANUEL CAMPOS JIMÉNEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE  
JUAN ANTONIO FAJARDO UREÑA CLUB SOCIEDAD SIERRA NEVADA  
JOSÉ ENGUIX GALÁN C.D. ALHAMBRA SPORT  
PABLO GARCÍA CARMONA C.D. SENDEROS DE ANDALUCÍA  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION HUELVA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
FRANCISCO DE PAULA SORIANO RAMÍREZ GRUPO DE MONTAÑA Y M.N. TREPAMUNDO  
JUAN PÉREZ TORREGLOSA CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION JAEN    
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ HINOJOSA C.D. LA PANDERA  
Mª DOLORES SÁEZ GÁZQUEZ C.D. CUMBRES DE ANDALUCIA  
MARÍA SOLEDAD CASTILLO PÉREZ A.D.A.N ZUMAQUE  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION MALAGA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
GEMMA JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA C.D. AMIGOS DEL TORCAL  
JUAN IGNACIO AMADOR TOBAJA CLUB DE SENDERISMO COMANDO PRESTON  
JOSÉ MARÍA BERTELI ARDILA C.D. SENDERISTAS DE ARCHIDONA CAMINO VERDE  
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA ROMERO C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE  
MANUEL GÓMEZ TRUJILLO GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL BOQUERON  
ROGELIO MACÍAS SIERRA C.D. GRUPO ALPINO DE BENALMADENA  
JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ MONTERO C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA  
       
CIRCUNSCRIPCION SEVILLA  
       
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB  
EVA CASAL MANCERA C. D. ALCALAREÑO DE MONTAÑA  
MANUEL YANES SÁNCHEZ C.D. EL BATOLITO  
JUAN LUIS TORRES SALGUERO C. D. MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR  
JOSÉ MORGADO BARROSO CLUB SENDERISTA SEÑAL Y CAMINO  

DEPORTISTAS

Estamento deportistas

CIRCUNSCRIPCION ALMERIA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
ANTONIO FRANCISCO CRUZ CRUZ
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION CADIZ
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
JOSÉ LUIS BOTE DÍAZ
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION CORDOBA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
JOSE DURAN CARMONA
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION GRANADA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
BERNARDO MORALES MORALES
RAFAEL MORALES DOMÍNGUEZ
ANA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
ANTONIO CASTILLO LÓPEZ
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION HUELVA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
JOSE ANTONIO HIDALGO VELAURE
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION JAEN
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
MARIA DOLORES SÁEZ GÁZQUEZ
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION MALAGA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
CARMEN FLORES NAVARRO DÍAZ
ILDEFONSO COZAR ANDRADES
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
VIOLAINNE PEYRAMOND
   
CIRCUNSCRIPCION SEVILLA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
ELVIRA NIETO CARRETERO
MANUEL JESÚS ELVIRA ARRIAZA
   

TECNICOS

Estamento Técnicos

CIRCUNSCRIPCION UNICA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ SALMERON
MARÍA LUZ ARRÁEZ HIDALGO
DAVID MOLERO LÓPEZ BARAJAS
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ MADOLELL
MIGUEL JÍMENEZ SOLA
EVARISTO TERÁN ÁLVAREZ

ARBITROS

Estamento Árbitros

CIRCUNSCRIPCION UNICA
   
NOMBRE APELLIDOS
DAVID JESÚS GIL ARIZA
EMILIO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
JAVIER RAMOS BEJARANO
JOSÉ MARÍA LLANOS MÉNDEZ
JOSÉ ENGUIX GALÁN
FRANCISCO MARAÑÓN BOLIVAR